Judo Pro League 2023 statistics

name Age V N D IpponIp Waza-ariWa Pts
Hélèna BEYSSAC-POULIN (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 2 2 0 0 3 11
Julie WEILL DIT MOREY (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 27 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vincent LIMARE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 32 0 3 2 0 1 1
Cedric REVOL (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 32 1 1 0 1 1 11
Maryline LOUIS-SIDNEY (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 26 2 3 0 1 2 12
Lele NAIRNE (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 26 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marven BAMANA-KIBITI (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 2 0 2 10
Ryan BOUKEMOUCHE (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aurore CABANNE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 24 2 3 1 4 0 40
Prisca AWITI ALCARAZ (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Quentin JOUBERT (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 34 3 2 0 3 6 60
Daniyl ZOUBKO (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 22 0 2 1 0 0 0
Ilona DEPRI (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 1 1 2 0 20
Hilde JAGER 0 2 0 0 0 2 2
Daniel KOTCHE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 18 2 0 2 2 1 21
Eniel CAROLY (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 25 2 1 0 3 2 31
Léa FONTAINE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 23 4 0 0 6 1 61
Sarra MZOUGHI (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 19 4 0 1 4 2 42
Cédric OLIVAR (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 29 3 3 1 4 4 60
Gela ZAALISHVILI (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 29 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aya LOUCHENE (AM Asnières Judo 92) 24 1 0 1 1 1 11
Léa METROT (Judo Nice Métropole) 23 5 1 1 6 3 90
Alister WARD (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 1 1 1 2 2 30
Jolan FLORIMONT (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 28 1 1 0 2 0 20
Meriem MEDJOURI (AM Asnières Judo 92) 29 4 1 1 4 2 42
Anita CANTINI (Judo Nice Métropole) 26 1 1 0 1 1 11
Matis RINGUIN COUROUVY (AM Asnières Judo 92) 22 1 1 2 1 0 10
Giorgi CHIKHELIDZE (Judo Nice Métropole) 22 2 0 0 1 1 21
Soraya LOUDRHIRI (AM Asnières Judo 92) 23 0 0 2 0 0 0
Savita RUSSO (Judo Nice Métropole) 23 1 1 0 1 0 10
Abderhamane DIAO (AM Asnières Judo 92) 30 4 0 1 3 2 60
Loïc PIETRI (Judo Nice Métropole) 30 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lucie JARROT (AM Asnières Judo 92) 24 4 0 1 1 6 32
Ida ERIKSSON (Judo Nice Métropole) 24 1 1 0 0 1 1
Yoann BENEZRA (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
Téo LHERBIER (Judo Nice Métropole) 28 2 3 1 2 3 31
Stessie BASTAREAUD (AM Asnières Judo 92) 29 0 3 3 0 0 0
Valentine MARCHAND (Judo Nice Métropole) 28 2 0 1 0 1 11
Tieman DIABY (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Guerman ANDREEV (Judo Nice Métropole) 27 6 1 0 8 2 101
Maxime GOBERT (Judo Nice Métropole) 23 1 0 0 2 1 20
Tizie GNAMIEN (Judo Nice Métropole) 24 1 4 0 2 1 21
Fabien LE TOUZE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 25 2 2 1 1 2 12
Ushangi MARGIANI 25 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lucie DUPIN (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 2 1 0 3 0 30
Anaïs PERROT (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 23 3 2 1 1 6 32
Cloé RIBOULON (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 24 0 1 1 0 0 0
Mathias MOREAU (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 23 4 1 1 5 4 62
Thibault SCOAZEC (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 23 0 0 1 0 0 0
Eulalie DESBIOLLES (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lucinda GRANATA (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 20 1 1 0 1 1 11
Zakary AINSEBA (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 23 3 1 1 3 2 32
Amory HUBERT (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 19 0 0 1 0 0 0
Clara WENTZLER (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 24 1 1 2 2 2 21
Alaric GÉRARD (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 23 0 1 3 1 1 11
Alison LINON (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 27 1 1 3 1 2 20
Kaila ISSOUFI (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 23 4 0 1 3 4 42
Choque DIMITRI (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 28 0 0 2 0 1 1
Samah Hawa CAMARA (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Claude CRETIN (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 26 1 1 3 0 1 1
Amadou MEITE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 23 2 0 0 1 2 12
Noémie BROCHOT (AM Asnières Judo 92) 26 3 0 0 5 3 60
Elodie MACABREY (Dojo Béglais) 23 0 0 1 0 0 0
Antony DUPORGE (Dojo Béglais) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Morgane ARTHUIS (Béglais Dojo) 34 0 2 0 0 2 10
Nathan CADIGNAN (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 1 0 0 1 2 20
Lionel BEBEY (Dojo Béglais) 21 0 1 2 0 1 1
Doria BOURSAS (AM Asnières Judo 92) 19 3 1 0 4 3 51
Nolwenn HÉBERT (Dojo Béglais) 21 1 1 2 3 0 30
Tom LIBERT (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baptiste PIERRE (Dojo Béglais) 29 2 1 1 2 1 21
Gwenaëlle VIARD (Dojo Béglais) 30 2 0 1 4 0 40
Marc François NGAYAP (AM Asnières Judo 92) 26 2 2 0 2 1 21
Max LABORDE (Béglais Dojo) 25 0 2 1 0 0 0
Siwar DHAOUADI (Béglais Dojo) 23 0 3 1 0 0 0
Hermann DJIGUIBA (AM Asnières Judo 92) 27 2 1 1 2 3 31
Alex KHOUMA (Béglais Dojo) 22 0 1 2 0 0 0
Laura ESPADINHA (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 24 1 0 1 1 2 20
Guillaume HUREAU (Judo Nice Métropole) 21 1 3 0 2 1 21
Manoah DUMONT (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 21 0 3 0 0 1 1
Shahanah CHOVOT (Judo Nice Métropole) 20 1 2 2 2 2 30
Fatiha MOUSSA (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 25 1 3 0 2 1 21
Enzo GIBELLI (Judo Nice Métropole) 24 2 1 1 4 0 40
Alexandre RUBIANO (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 24 2 1 0 4 0 40
Rania DRID (Judo Nice Métropole) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mathilde BRIANT (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 28 4 1 0 6 0 80
Florine SOULA (Judo Nice Métropole) 22 1 1 0 0 1 1
Nour El Houda BELGACEM (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 25 0 1 2 0 0 0
Célia CANCAN (Judo Nice Métropole) 29 2 0 0 2 1 40
Judoka not entered (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Joris AGBEGNENOU (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 24 2 0 3 0 3 31
Lalou LEBRUN (Corsica Judo) 25 2 1 2 2 4 40
Nawel ABDELKRIM (OM Judo) 20 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mohammed BERRABAH (Corsica Judo) 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
Kamel MOHAMEDI (OM Judo) 34 0 1 1 0 0 0
Romane DYOT (Corsica Judo) 23 0 2 0 0 0 0
Malin WILSON (OM Judo) 30 1 3 0 1 1 11
Isshin KAWADA (Corsica Judo) 23 1 2 0 1 1 11
Vang-Si NZAOU (OM Judo) 29 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fantine RAUZIER (Corsica Judo) 23 2 0 2 1 5 31
Sylhia MAYILA (OM Judo) 21 2 0 1 1 2 12
Hugo METIFIOT (Corsica Judo) 25 3 1 0 4 2 41
Mattéo GIORDANO (OM Judo) 21 0 0 2 0 0 0
Alexiane COQUERET (Corsica Judo) 25 2 1 1 0 0 30
(OM Judo) 25 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alix CRINQUETTE (Corsica Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lucas DUCHAUSSOY (OM Judo) 22 3 0 1 2 3 31
Léa MACHUT (Corsica Judo) 21 2 0 1 1 3 21
Chloé BUTTIGIEG (OM Judo) 27 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bilel ZOUANI (Corsica Judo) 38 0 0 4 0 0 0
Emre SANAL (OM Judo) 30 3 1 0 6 0 60
Jade DESBUIS (Normandie Judo) 24 1 1 1 1 0 10
Salomé MESSAOUI (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 19 0 0 5 0 2 10
Romaric BOUDA (Normandie Judo) 27 1 1 1 2 0 20
Raphael ADRIANO (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 21 0 0 2 1 0 10
Maelenn COTARD (Normandie Judo) 22 4 1 1 5 2 51
Lou Ann HUBAULT (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 22 0 0 1 0 1 1
Hans-Jorris AHIBO (Normandie Judo) 22 4 0 0 1 4 22
Alexandre HOUSSEIN (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 26 0 0 1 0 0 0
Perrine SAINT ETIENNE (Normandie Judo) 24 3 2 1 3 3 32
Caroline DUCROCQ (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 28 1 0 5 1 1 11
Alexandre FEREOL (Normandie Judo) 29 2 1 0 0 2 2
Mickael LYBRECHT (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 22 1 1 3 0 1 1
Yelena REZEAU (Normandie Judo) 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Clara GALLUDEC (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 21 4 0 1 5 3 61
Thomas COURTOIS (Normandie Judo) 26 2 4 0 1 1 11
Luka LOMIDZE (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 25 1 1 2 0 1 20
Océane DIARRASSOUBA (Normandie Judo) 21 3 1 1 2 2 22
Israa DAGHARI (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 19 1 2 2 1 3 21
Paul DEVOS (Normandie Judo) 26 1 3 3 1 2 12
Georgi DADIANI (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 21 1 2 2 2 1 21
Maxime IGNACZAK (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alexis ROUX (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cloe YVIN (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
Jason OKOYE (Normandie Judo) 20 2 2 0 1 2 12
Mame Diarra SYLLA (Normandie Judo) 22 2 0 1 1 2 20
Antoine LAMOUR (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 32 1 1 0 0 1 1
Faustine BERNARD (Dojo Nantais) 26 0 2 1 0 1 1
Corentin GENDRE (Dojo Nantais) 20 0 0 2 0 1 1
Roland Antonin ELION GAMBOU (AM Asnières Judo 92) 20 1 1 0 1 0 10
Manon BURNEL (Dojo Nantais) 27 0 2 3 0 1 1
Islam AKHTAKHANOV (Dojo Nantais) 20 1 1 0 1 0 10
Lena NGODI (Dojo Nantais) 19 0 1 2 1 0 10
Marin LE MENTEC (Dojo Nantais) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Elsa BILLARD (Dojo Nantais) 21 0 1 4 0 0 0
Evan BAUNE (Dojo Nantais) 20 1 1 1 0 2 10
Vanessa Hortense MBALLA ATANGANA (Dojo Nantais) 32 3 1 0 6 1 60
Nicolas BLANCHARD (Dojo Nantais) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nawaliatou BABIO (Auxerre Judo) 26 1 1 0 0 2 10
Theau GIALLURACHIS (Auxerre Judo) 26 0 2 1 0 0 0
Emma RUSSAOUEN (Auxerre Judo) 25 1 1 0 1 1 11
William CYSIQUE (Auxerre Judo) 24 2 2 1 1 3 21
Carla BONITO (Auxerre Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
Jahiane GINGA (Auxerre Judo) 0 1 0 0 2 0 20
Maxence ROUSTAN (Corsica Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Laura HABERSTOCK (Auxerre Judo) 23 1 0 3 0 1 1
Candice LEBRETON (Corsica Judo) 23 1 0 0 0 1 1
Benoit COLLIN (Auxerre Judo) 33 2 1 0 0 2 2
Oceane ZATCHI BI (Auxerre Judo) 0 2 0 1 0 2 2
Emma SAUDRAIS (Corsica Judo) 0 1 0 1 2 0 20
Adrien GEOFFROY (Auxerre Judo) 27 2 1 0 1 1 11
Bilal BELGHERBI (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Manon PECQUEUX (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 20 1 1 2 1 0 10
Jaelynn CHIPAN (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 22 0 0 3 0 1 1
Corentin FARINAUX (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 35 2 1 2 0 3 11
Océane GUEDE (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 21 1 1 1 1 0 10
Joseph TERHEC (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 29 2 2 1 4 0 40
Jeanne TESSIER (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 19 0 0 3 0 0 0
Axel MOHEDANO (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 19 0 1 2 0 0 0
Amin HARROU (Judo Nice Métropole) 22 0 1 0 0 0 0
Emma MELIS (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Akim AISSAT (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 25 0 0 2 0 0 0
Eva GRASSIN (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 20 1 1 2 2 0 20
Shineys MARINE (Judo Nice Métropole) 28 0 1 2 0 0 0
Emir JANFAOUI (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 23 1 1 1 2 2 22
Lara HIEU-FILET (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 25 3 0 1 3 3 41
Remi FEUILLET (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 32 1 3 0 1 2 20
Fadila OUAHLIMA (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 29 0 0 2 0 0 0
Guylan ALLEYNE (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 20 0 0 2 0 1 1
Mathilde FAYOL (Normandie Judo) 22 0 2 0 0 1 1
Robin CORRADO (Normandie Judo) 21 1 2 0 0 0 20
Louis LECOQ (Normandie Judo) 21 0 1 2 0 0 0
Alexia CAILLON (Normandie Judo) 27 0 0 1 0 0 0
Soumiya IRAOUI (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 2 0 0 2 1 21
Chloé DEMOULIN (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ilona COSSON (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 25 0 1 1 0 0 0
Orlando CAZORLA (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 20 2 0 0 3 0 30
Olivier FLEURMON (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
(Montpellier Judo Olympic) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Melodie VAUGARNY (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 2 20
Liza GATEAU (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 23 0 0 1 0 0 0
Meane KORVAL (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 21 3 0 0 3 1 31
Johanna MENARD (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 1 11
Lola BEAUQUEY (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Noah BOUE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 1 11
Jean Baptiste THUILLIER (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 27 0 0 1 0 0 0
Maylis GAULTIER (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Maxime AMINOT (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 2 20
Maxence BERTHELEMY (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 19 0 1 1 0 1 1
Gaelle BARBIER (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 22 0 0 1 0 0 0
Idris LANDRY (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 31 0 0 1 0 0 0
Diane INGUIMBERT (Dojo Béglais) 0 0 1 0 1 0 10
Lalie POUSSE (Dojo Nantais) 21 0 1 1 1 0 10
Rodéric PROSPER (Béglais Dojo) 0 1 0 0 1 0 10
Cyrielle VAUBOURDOLLE (Dojo Béglais) 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ismail AKHTAKHANOV (Dojo Nantais) 23 0 0 1 0 0 0
Esteban ROULAUD (Béglais Dojo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vincent BARRAUD (Dojo Béglais) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rubens COLELLA (Dojo Nantais) 26 3 0 0 6 0 60
Cirine GAALOUL (OM Judo) 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Alexandre MARIAC (OM Judo) 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
Salomé GUERRÉ (Auxerre Judo) 30 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cameron GIVRE (OM Judo) 27 2 1 0 1 1 11
Ariela Franchel SANCHEZ BENITEZ (OM Judo) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Loriane BRUHL (Auxerre Judo) 20 0 1 2 0 0 0
Alfonso URQUIZA SOLANA (OM Judo) 0 1 0 0 2 0 20
Jahianne GINGA (Auxerre Judo) 25 0 0 2 0 1 1
Irène PEDROTTI (OM Judo) 24 2 0 0 3 2 31
Gabrielle BARBAUD (Auxerre Judo) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Luca CROST (Auxerre Judo) 22 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marthe SIDIBE (OM Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
Marion DESOBRY (Auxerre Judo) 23 1 0 0 0 0 20
Yann RIGAUD (Auxerre Judo) 20 0 0 2 0 0 0
Madeleine ROUGIER (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 22 1 0 0 1 1 11
Quentin RACINE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 21 0 0 1 0 0 0
Théo RIQUIN (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 26 0 1 1 0 0 0
Manon PANIER (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 21 0 0 1 0 1 1
Irene LAVILLONNIERE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 19 0 0 2 0 0 0
Kévin AZEMA (Dojo Nantais) 31 2 1 0 0 2 2
Damien BRIDE (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Samuel SYLVAIN (Dojo Nantais) 21 0 2 1 0 0 0
Judoka not presented DN (Dojo Nantais) 30 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mathilde CHEVALIER (Auxerre Judo) 25 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lisa MARCHESE (Corsica Judo) 30 1 1 0 2 0 20
Yamina HALATA (Auxerre Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mohamed El Amine CHOUGRANI (Corsica Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Remi BENITAH (Corsica Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jovick TCHAKALA (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 21 1 0 0 2 0 20
Oceane AHUELIE (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 21 1 0 1 1 0 10
Mickael ALLO (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hugo DAVID (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 20 0 0 2 0 0 0
Nidhal BELGACEM (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Amine KORGHLOU (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kiyan GOUDJIL (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Omayma SABHI (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 19 1 0 1 0 0 20
Kamel AKALAI (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Catarina COSTA (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 22 0 1 0 0 0 0
Julian KERMARREC (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 26 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mélissa DUMONTIER (Dojo Béglais) 24 0 1 1 0 0 0
Pierre DUMONTIER (Béglais Dojo) 27 0 0 2 1 1 11
Zackaria BELFOUEL (AM Asnières Judo 92) 20 1 0 0 2 0 20
Mohamed BENNANI TANNOUCH (Béglais Dojo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Juliette DIOLLOT (AM Asnières Judo 92) 22 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alexandre TAMA (Corsica Judo) 27 0 1 1 0 0 0
Asmaa NIANG (OM Judo) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karel FOUBERT (Corsica Judo) 22 0 1 1 0 1 1
Ana FUENTES DE LOS RIOS (OM Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
ANAËL PANNETIER (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Lise May ROMER (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 0 2 0 0 4 2 40
Lucas FOUQUET PERTUSA (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 25 1 0 1 0 1 1
Laura BOSCH (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 20 0 0 1 0 0 0
Claudia SPEROTTI (Judo Nice Métropole) 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Eleonora GHETTI (Judo Nice Métropole) 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Armindo RODRIGUES (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jaycee BRIVAL (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 2 0 20
Lucile VIALLON (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Juliette POULAIN (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chloé LALANDE (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 30 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nadia Matchiko GUIMENDEGO (Dojo Nantais) 0 1 0 0 1 0 10
Ronan LESEIGNEUR (Dojo Nantais) 34 0 0 2 0 0 0
Elisa SUEUR (Dojo Béglais) 21 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maxence MONTET (Dojo Nantais) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marian CATALIN (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Friederike STOLZE (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 1 0 0 2 0 20
Yanis ALOUANE (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marine GILLY (Normandie Judo) 18 1 1 0 0 1 1
Alya DE CARVALHO (Normandie Judo) 20 1 0 0 1 0 10
Melkia AUCHECORNE (Normandie Judo) 28 1 0 0 0 3 11
Baptiste CUREAU (Normandie Judo) 21 1 0 0 1 0 10
Morgane RUBIANO (Normandie Judo) 29 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lea BERES (Auxerre Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Micaela SCIACOVELLI (OM Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 0 10
Ghofran KHELIFI (Auxerre Judo) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Widdman LAUDORT (Auxerre Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gaetane DEBERDT (Auxerre Judo) 0 1 0 0 0 2 10
Anthony TAMA (OM Judo) 33 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pierre Louis GUERIN (Auxerre Judo) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Ilana BOUVIER (OM Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Francois PERSEHAIS (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 0 10
29 0 0 3 0 0 0
Paul KIBIKAI (Dojo Nantais) 18 0 0 1 0 1 1
Alyssia POULANGE (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
James LECLERC 20 0 1 0 0 0 0
Yanis DJERORO (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ayumi LEIVA SANCHEZ 0 1 0 0 1 2 20
Adrian LAVERGNE 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Laila GOBEL 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
Adrien LELIEVRE (Auxerre Judo) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lou LHERBIER (Judo Nice Métropole) 22 1 0 0 1 0 10
Ourouzmag MAGKEYEV (Auxerre Judo) 24 1 0 0 1 0 10
Dounia NACER (Auxerre Judo) 22 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marius FIZEL 0 1 0 0 1 2 20
Karim SAIDOUN (Corsica Judo) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mathilde AGIER (Corsica Judo) 0 1 0 0 0 2 20
Charlotte VON LEUPOLDT (Corsica Judo) 0 1 0 0 0 1 20
Lena Katia SIOUANE (Dojo Nantais) 21 0 0 1 0 0 10
Hamza KABDANI (Corsica Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Irakli BEROSHVILI (Judo Nice Métropole) 0 1 0 0 1 1 1
Sandra Teophila DARBES TAKAM (Judo Nice Métropole) 25 0 0 1 1 1 1
name Age V N D IpponIp Waza-ariWa Pts
Vincent LIMARE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 32 0 3 2 0 1 1
Cedric REVOL (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 32 1 1 0 1 1 11
Marven BAMANA-KIBITI (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 2 0 2 10
Ryan BOUKEMOUCHE (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Quentin JOUBERT (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 34 3 2 0 3 6 60
Daniyl ZOUBKO (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 22 0 2 1 0 0 0
Daniel KOTCHE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 18 2 0 2 2 1 21
Eniel CAROLY (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 25 2 1 0 3 2 31
Cédric OLIVAR (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 29 3 3 1 4 4 60
Alister WARD (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 1 1 1 2 2 30
Jolan FLORIMONT (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 28 1 1 0 2 0 20
Matis RINGUIN COUROUVY (AM Asnières Judo 92) 22 1 1 2 1 0 10
Abderhamane DIAO (AM Asnières Judo 92) 30 4 0 1 3 2 60
Loïc PIETRI (Judo Nice Métropole) 30 0 0 1 0 0 0
Téo LHERBIER (Judo Nice Métropole) 28 2 3 1 2 3 31
Tieman DIABY (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Guerman ANDREEV (Judo Nice Métropole) 27 6 1 0 8 2 101
Maxime GOBERT (Judo Nice Métropole) 23 1 0 0 2 1 20
Tizie GNAMIEN (Judo Nice Métropole) 24 1 4 0 2 1 21
Fabien LE TOUZE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 25 2 2 1 1 2 12
Mathias MOREAU (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 23 4 1 1 5 4 62
Thibault SCOAZEC (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 23 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zakary AINSEBA (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 23 3 1 1 3 2 32
Amory HUBERT (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 19 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alaric GÉRARD (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 23 0 1 3 1 1 11
Choque DIMITRI (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 28 0 0 2 0 1 1
Claude CRETIN (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 26 1 1 3 0 1 1
Amadou MEITE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 23 2 0 0 1 2 12
Antony DUPORGE (Dojo Béglais) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nathan CADIGNAN (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 1 0 0 1 2 20
Lionel BEBEY (Dojo Béglais) 21 0 1 2 0 1 1
Tom LIBERT (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baptiste PIERRE (Dojo Béglais) 29 2 1 1 2 1 21
Marc François NGAYAP (AM Asnières Judo 92) 26 2 2 0 2 1 21
Max LABORDE (Béglais Dojo) 25 0 2 1 0 0 0
Hermann DJIGUIBA (AM Asnières Judo 92) 27 2 1 1 2 3 31
Alex KHOUMA (Béglais Dojo) 22 0 1 2 0 0 0
Guillaume HUREAU (Judo Nice Métropole) 21 1 3 0 2 1 21
Manoah DUMONT (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 21 0 3 0 0 1 1
Enzo GIBELLI (Judo Nice Métropole) 24 2 1 1 4 0 40
Alexandre RUBIANO (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 24 2 1 0 4 0 40
Judoka not entered (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Joris AGBEGNENOU (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 24 2 0 3 0 3 31
Mohammed BERRABAH (Corsica Judo) 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
Kamel MOHAMEDI (OM Judo) 34 0 1 1 0 0 0
Isshin KAWADA (Corsica Judo) 23 1 2 0 1 1 11
Vang-Si NZAOU (OM Judo) 29 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hugo METIFIOT (Corsica Judo) 25 3 1 0 4 2 41
Mattéo GIORDANO (OM Judo) 21 0 0 2 0 0 0
(OM Judo) 25 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alix CRINQUETTE (Corsica Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lucas DUCHAUSSOY (OM Judo) 22 3 0 1 2 3 31
Bilel ZOUANI (Corsica Judo) 38 0 0 4 0 0 0
Emre SANAL (OM Judo) 30 3 1 0 6 0 60
Romaric BOUDA (Normandie Judo) 27 1 1 1 2 0 20
Raphael ADRIANO (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 21 0 0 2 1 0 10
Hans-Jorris AHIBO (Normandie Judo) 22 4 0 0 1 4 22
Alexandre HOUSSEIN (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 26 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alexandre FEREOL (Normandie Judo) 29 2 1 0 0 2 2
Mickael LYBRECHT (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 22 1 1 3 0 1 1
Thomas COURTOIS (Normandie Judo) 26 2 4 0 1 1 11
Luka LOMIDZE (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 25 1 1 2 0 1 20
Paul DEVOS (Normandie Judo) 26 1 3 3 1 2 12
Georgi DADIANI (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 21 1 2 2 2 1 21
Maxime IGNACZAK (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alexis ROUX (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jason OKOYE (Normandie Judo) 20 2 2 0 1 2 12
Antoine LAMOUR (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 32 1 1 0 0 1 1
Corentin GENDRE (Dojo Nantais) 20 0 0 2 0 1 1
Roland Antonin ELION GAMBOU (AM Asnières Judo 92) 20 1 1 0 1 0 10
Islam AKHTAKHANOV (Dojo Nantais) 20 1 1 0 1 0 10
Marin LE MENTEC (Dojo Nantais) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Evan BAUNE (Dojo Nantais) 20 1 1 1 0 2 10
Nicolas BLANCHARD (Dojo Nantais) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Theau GIALLURACHIS (Auxerre Judo) 26 0 2 1 0 0 0
William CYSIQUE (Auxerre Judo) 24 2 2 1 1 3 21
Maxence ROUSTAN (Corsica Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Benoit COLLIN (Auxerre Judo) 33 2 1 0 0 2 2
Adrien GEOFFROY (Auxerre Judo) 27 2 1 0 1 1 11
Bilal BELGHERBI (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Corentin FARINAUX (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 35 2 1 2 0 3 11
Joseph TERHEC (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 29 2 2 1 4 0 40
Axel MOHEDANO (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 19 0 1 2 0 0 0
Amin HARROU (Judo Nice Métropole) 22 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akim AISSAT (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 25 0 0 2 0 0 0
Emir JANFAOUI (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 23 1 1 1 2 2 22
Remi FEUILLET (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 32 1 3 0 1 2 20
Guylan ALLEYNE (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 20 0 0 2 0 1 1
Robin CORRADO (Normandie Judo) 21 1 2 0 0 0 20
Louis LECOQ (Normandie Judo) 21 0 1 2 0 0 0
Alexia CAILLON (Normandie Judo) 27 0 0 1 0 0 0
Orlando CAZORLA (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 20 2 0 0 3 0 30
(Montpellier Judo Olympic) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Meane KORVAL (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 21 3 0 0 3 1 31
Noah BOUE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 1 11
Jean Baptiste THUILLIER (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 27 0 0 1 0 0 0
Maxime AMINOT (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 2 20
Maxence BERTHELEMY (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 19 0 1 1 0 1 1
Idris LANDRY (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 31 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rodéric PROSPER (Béglais Dojo) 0 1 0 0 1 0 10
Ismail AKHTAKHANOV (Dojo Nantais) 23 0 0 1 0 0 0
Esteban ROULAUD (Béglais Dojo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vincent BARRAUD (Dojo Béglais) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rubens COLELLA (Dojo Nantais) 26 3 0 0 6 0 60
Alexandre MARIAC (OM Judo) 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
Cameron GIVRE (OM Judo) 27 2 1 0 1 1 11
Alfonso URQUIZA SOLANA (OM Judo) 0 1 0 0 2 0 20
Jahianne GINGA (Auxerre Judo) 25 0 0 2 0 1 1
Luca CROST (Auxerre Judo) 22 0 0 1 0 0 0
Yann RIGAUD (Auxerre Judo) 20 0 0 2 0 0 0
Quentin RACINE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 21 0 0 1 0 0 0
Théo RIQUIN (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 26 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kévin AZEMA (Dojo Nantais) 31 2 1 0 0 2 2
Damien BRIDE (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Samuel SYLVAIN (Dojo Nantais) 21 0 2 1 0 0 0
Judoka not presented DN (Dojo Nantais) 30 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mickael ALLO (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hugo DAVID (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 20 0 0 2 0 0 0
Nidhal BELGACEM (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Kiyan GOUDJIL (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kamel AKALAI (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Julian KERMARREC (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 26 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pierre DUMONTIER (Béglais Dojo) 27 0 0 2 1 1 11
Zackaria BELFOUEL (AM Asnières Judo 92) 20 1 0 0 2 0 20
Mohamed BENNANI TANNOUCH (Béglais Dojo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marian CATALIN (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Friederike STOLZE (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 1 0 0 2 0 20
Yanis ALOUANE (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marine GILLY (Normandie Judo) 18 1 1 0 0 1 1
Melkia AUCHECORNE (Normandie Judo) 28 1 0 0 0 3 11
Baptiste CUREAU (Normandie Judo) 21 1 0 0 1 0 10
Morgane RUBIANO (Normandie Judo) 29 0 2 0 0 0 0
Micaela SCIACOVELLI (OM Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 0 10
Widdman LAUDORT (Auxerre Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Anthony TAMA (OM Judo) 33 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ilana BOUVIER (OM Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Yanis DJERORO (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lou LHERBIER (Judo Nice Métropole) 22 1 0 0 1 0 10
name Age V N D IpponIp Waza-ariWa Pts
Hélèna BEYSSAC-POULIN (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 2 2 0 0 3 11
Julie WEILL DIT MOREY (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 27 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maryline LOUIS-SIDNEY (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 26 2 3 0 1 2 12
Lele NAIRNE (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 26 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aurore CABANNE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 24 2 3 1 4 0 40
Prisca AWITI ALCARAZ (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ilona DEPRI (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 1 1 2 0 20
Léa FONTAINE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 23 4 0 0 6 1 61
Léa METROT (Judo Nice Métropole) 23 5 1 1 6 3 90
Meriem MEDJOURI (AM Asnières Judo 92) 29 4 1 1 4 2 42
Soraya LOUDRHIRI (AM Asnières Judo 92) 23 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lucie JARROT (AM Asnières Judo 92) 24 4 0 1 1 6 32
Stessie BASTAREAUD (AM Asnières Judo 92) 29 0 3 3 0 0 0
Valentine MARCHAND (Judo Nice Métropole) 28 2 0 1 0 1 11
Lucie DUPIN (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 2 1 0 3 0 30
Anaïs PERROT (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 23 3 2 1 1 6 32
Cloé RIBOULON (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 24 0 1 1 0 0 0
Eulalie DESBIOLLES (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lucinda GRANATA (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 20 1 1 0 1 1 11
Clara WENTZLER (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 24 1 1 2 2 2 21
Alison LINON (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 27 1 1 3 1 2 20
Kaila ISSOUFI (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 23 4 0 1 3 4 42
Samah Hawa CAMARA (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Noémie BROCHOT (AM Asnières Judo 92) 26 3 0 0 5 3 60
Elodie MACABREY (Dojo Béglais) 23 0 0 1 0 0 0
Morgane ARTHUIS (Béglais Dojo) 34 0 2 0 0 2 10
Doria BOURSAS (AM Asnières Judo 92) 19 3 1 0 4 3 51
Nolwenn HÉBERT (Dojo Béglais) 21 1 1 2 3 0 30
Gwenaëlle VIARD (Dojo Béglais) 30 2 0 1 4 0 40
Siwar DHAOUADI (Béglais Dojo) 23 0 3 1 0 0 0
Laura ESPADINHA (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 24 1 0 1 1 2 20
Shahanah CHOVOT (Judo Nice Métropole) 20 1 2 2 2 2 30
Fatiha MOUSSA (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 25 1 3 0 2 1 21
Rania DRID (Judo Nice Métropole) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mathilde BRIANT (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 28 4 1 0 6 0 80
Florine SOULA (Judo Nice Métropole) 22 1 1 0 0 1 1
Nour El Houda BELGACEM (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 25 0 1 2 0 0 0
Célia CANCAN (Judo Nice Métropole) 29 2 0 0 2 1 40
Lalou LEBRUN (Corsica Judo) 25 2 1 2 2 4 40
Nawel ABDELKRIM (OM Judo) 20 0 0 1 0 0 0
Romane DYOT (Corsica Judo) 23 0 2 0 0 0 0
Malin WILSON (OM Judo) 30 1 3 0 1 1 11
Fantine RAUZIER (Corsica Judo) 23 2 0 2 1 5 31
Sylhia MAYILA (OM Judo) 21 2 0 1 1 2 12
Alexiane COQUERET (Corsica Judo) 25 2 1 1 0 0 30
Léa MACHUT (Corsica Judo) 21 2 0 1 1 3 21
Chloé BUTTIGIEG (OM Judo) 27 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jade DESBUIS (Normandie Judo) 24 1 1 1 1 0 10
Salomé MESSAOUI (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 19 0 0 5 0 2 10
Maelenn COTARD (Normandie Judo) 22 4 1 1 5 2 51
Lou Ann HUBAULT (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 22 0 0 1 0 1 1
Perrine SAINT ETIENNE (Normandie Judo) 24 3 2 1 3 3 32
Caroline DUCROCQ (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 28 1 0 5 1 1 11
Yelena REZEAU (Normandie Judo) 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Clara GALLUDEC (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 21 4 0 1 5 3 61
Océane DIARRASSOUBA (Normandie Judo) 21 3 1 1 2 2 22
Israa DAGHARI (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 19 1 2 2 1 3 21
Cloe YVIN (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
Mame Diarra SYLLA (Normandie Judo) 22 2 0 1 1 2 20
Faustine BERNARD (Dojo Nantais) 26 0 2 1 0 1 1
Manon BURNEL (Dojo Nantais) 27 0 2 3 0 1 1
Lena NGODI (Dojo Nantais) 19 0 1 2 1 0 10
Elsa BILLARD (Dojo Nantais) 21 0 1 4 0 0 0
Vanessa Hortense MBALLA ATANGANA (Dojo Nantais) 32 3 1 0 6 1 60
Nawaliatou BABIO (Auxerre Judo) 26 1 1 0 0 2 10
Emma RUSSAOUEN (Auxerre Judo) 25 1 1 0 1 1 11
Carla BONITO (Auxerre Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
Laura HABERSTOCK (Auxerre Judo) 23 1 0 3 0 1 1
Candice LEBRETON (Corsica Judo) 23 1 0 0 0 1 1
Oceane ZATCHI BI (Auxerre Judo) 0 2 0 1 0 2 2
Emma SAUDRAIS (Corsica Judo) 0 1 0 1 2 0 20
Manon PECQUEUX (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 20 1 1 2 1 0 10
Jaelynn CHIPAN (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 22 0 0 3 0 1 1
Océane GUEDE (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 21 1 1 1 1 0 10
Jeanne TESSIER (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 19 0 0 3 0 0 0
Emma MELIS (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Eva GRASSIN (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 20 1 1 2 2 0 20
Shineys MARINE (Judo Nice Métropole) 28 0 1 2 0 0 0
Lara HIEU-FILET (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 25 3 0 1 3 3 41
Fadila OUAHLIMA (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 29 0 0 2 0 0 0
Mathilde FAYOL (Normandie Judo) 22 0 2 0 0 1 1
Soumiya IRAOUI (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 2 0 0 2 1 21
Chloé DEMOULIN (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ilona COSSON (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 25 0 1 1 0 0 0
Melodie VAUGARNY (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 2 20
Liza GATEAU (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 23 0 0 1 0 0 0
Johanna MENARD (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 1 11
Maylis GAULTIER (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gaelle BARBIER (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 22 0 0 1 0 0 0
Diane INGUIMBERT (Dojo Béglais) 0 0 1 0 1 0 10
Lalie POUSSE (Dojo Nantais) 21 0 1 1 1 0 10
Cyrielle VAUBOURDOLLE (Dojo Béglais) 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Cirine GAALOUL (OM Judo) 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Salomé GUERRÉ (Auxerre Judo) 30 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ariela Franchel SANCHEZ BENITEZ (OM Judo) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Loriane BRUHL (Auxerre Judo) 20 0 1 2 0 0 0
Irène PEDROTTI (OM Judo) 24 2 0 0 3 2 31
Gabrielle BARBAUD (Auxerre Judo) 24 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marthe SIDIBE (OM Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
Marion DESOBRY (Auxerre Judo) 23 1 0 0 0 0 20
Madeleine ROUGIER (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 22 1 0 0 1 1 11
Manon PANIER (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 21 0 0 1 0 1 1
Irene LAVILLONNIERE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 19 0 0 2 0 0 0
Yamina HALATA (Auxerre Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Omayma SABHI (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 19 1 0 1 0 0 20
Mélissa DUMONTIER (Dojo Béglais) 24 0 1 1 0 0 0
Juliette DIOLLOT (AM Asnières Judo 92) 22 0 0 1 0 0 0
ANAËL PANNETIER (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Chloé LALANDE (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 30 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nadia Matchiko GUIMENDEGO (Dojo Nantais) 0 1 0 0 1 0 10
Alya DE CARVALHO (Normandie Judo) 20 1 0 0 1 0 10
Alyssia POULANGE (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dounia NACER (Auxerre Judo) 22 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lena Katia SIOUANE (Dojo Nantais) 21 0 0 1 0 0 10
name Age V N D IpponIp Waza-ariWa Pts
Marven BAMANA-KIBITI (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 2 0 2 10
Ryan BOUKEMOUCHE (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Daniyl ZOUBKO (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 22 0 2 1 0 0 0
Daniel KOTCHE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 18 2 0 2 2 1 21
Alister WARD (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 1 1 1 2 2 30
Matis RINGUIN COUROUVY (AM Asnières Judo 92) 22 1 1 2 1 0 10
Tieman DIABY (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Maxime GOBERT (Judo Nice Métropole) 23 1 0 0 2 1 20
Mathias MOREAU (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 23 4 1 1 5 4 62
Thibault SCOAZEC (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 23 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zakary AINSEBA (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 23 3 1 1 3 2 32
Amory HUBERT (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 19 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alaric GÉRARD (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 23 0 1 3 1 1 11
Amadou MEITE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 23 2 0 0 1 2 12
Nathan CADIGNAN (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 1 0 0 1 2 20
Lionel BEBEY (Dojo Béglais) 21 0 1 2 0 1 1
Tom LIBERT (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alex KHOUMA (Béglais Dojo) 22 0 1 2 0 0 0
Guillaume HUREAU (Judo Nice Métropole) 21 1 3 0 2 1 21
Manoah DUMONT (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 21 0 3 0 0 1 1
Judoka not entered (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Isshin KAWADA (Corsica Judo) 23 1 2 0 1 1 11
Mattéo GIORDANO (OM Judo) 21 0 0 2 0 0 0
Alix CRINQUETTE (Corsica Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lucas DUCHAUSSOY (OM Judo) 22 3 0 1 2 3 31
Raphael ADRIANO (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 21 0 0 2 1 0 10
Hans-Jorris AHIBO (Normandie Judo) 22 4 0 0 1 4 22
Mickael LYBRECHT (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 22 1 1 3 0 1 1
Georgi DADIANI (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 21 1 2 2 2 1 21
Maxime IGNACZAK (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alexis ROUX (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jason OKOYE (Normandie Judo) 20 2 2 0 1 2 12
Corentin GENDRE (Dojo Nantais) 20 0 0 2 0 1 1
Roland Antonin ELION GAMBOU (AM Asnières Judo 92) 20 1 1 0 1 0 10
Islam AKHTAKHANOV (Dojo Nantais) 20 1 1 0 1 0 10
Marin LE MENTEC (Dojo Nantais) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Evan BAUNE (Dojo Nantais) 20 1 1 1 0 2 10
Nicolas BLANCHARD (Dojo Nantais) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Maxence ROUSTAN (Corsica Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bilal BELGHERBI (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Axel MOHEDANO (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 19 0 1 2 0 0 0
Amin HARROU (Judo Nice Métropole) 22 0 1 0 0 0 0
Emir JANFAOUI (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 23 1 1 1 2 2 22
Guylan ALLEYNE (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 20 0 0 2 0 1 1
Robin CORRADO (Normandie Judo) 21 1 2 0 0 0 20
Louis LECOQ (Normandie Judo) 21 0 1 2 0 0 0
Orlando CAZORLA (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 20 2 0 0 3 0 30
Meane KORVAL (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 21 3 0 0 3 1 31
Noah BOUE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 1 11
Maxime AMINOT (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 2 20
Maxence BERTHELEMY (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 19 0 1 1 0 1 1
Rodéric PROSPER (Béglais Dojo) 0 1 0 0 1 0 10
Ismail AKHTAKHANOV (Dojo Nantais) 23 0 0 1 0 0 0
Esteban ROULAUD (Béglais Dojo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vincent BARRAUD (Dojo Béglais) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alexandre MARIAC (OM Judo) 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
Alfonso URQUIZA SOLANA (OM Judo) 0 1 0 0 2 0 20
Luca CROST (Auxerre Judo) 22 0 0 1 0 0 0
Yann RIGAUD (Auxerre Judo) 20 0 0 2 0 0 0
Quentin RACINE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 21 0 0 1 0 0 0
Damien BRIDE (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Samuel SYLVAIN (Dojo Nantais) 21 0 2 1 0 0 0
Mickael ALLO (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hugo DAVID (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 20 0 0 2 0 0 0
Nidhal BELGACEM (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Kamel AKALAI (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zackaria BELFOUEL (AM Asnières Judo 92) 20 1 0 0 2 0 20
Mohamed BENNANI TANNOUCH (Béglais Dojo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marian CATALIN (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Friederike STOLZE (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 1 0 0 2 0 20
Yanis ALOUANE (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marine GILLY (Normandie Judo) 18 1 1 0 0 1 1
Baptiste CUREAU (Normandie Judo) 21 1 0 0 1 0 10
Micaela SCIACOVELLI (OM Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 0 10
Widdman LAUDORT (Auxerre Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ilana BOUVIER (OM Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Yanis DJERORO (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lou LHERBIER (Judo Nice Métropole) 22 1 0 0 1 0 10
name Age V N D IpponIp Waza-ariWa Pts
Hélèna BEYSSAC-POULIN (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 2 2 0 0 3 11
Prisca AWITI ALCARAZ (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ilona DEPRI (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 1 1 2 0 20
Léa FONTAINE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 23 4 0 0 6 1 61
Léa METROT (Judo Nice Métropole) 23 5 1 1 6 3 90
Soraya LOUDRHIRI (AM Asnières Judo 92) 23 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lucie DUPIN (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 2 1 0 3 0 30
Anaïs PERROT (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 23 3 2 1 1 6 32
Eulalie DESBIOLLES (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lucinda GRANATA (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 20 1 1 0 1 1 11
Kaila ISSOUFI (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 23 4 0 1 3 4 42
Samah Hawa CAMARA (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Elodie MACABREY (Dojo Béglais) 23 0 0 1 0 0 0
Doria BOURSAS (AM Asnières Judo 92) 19 3 1 0 4 3 51
Nolwenn HÉBERT (Dojo Béglais) 21 1 1 2 3 0 30
Siwar DHAOUADI (Béglais Dojo) 23 0 3 1 0 0 0
Shahanah CHOVOT (Judo Nice Métropole) 20 1 2 2 2 2 30
Rania DRID (Judo Nice Métropole) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Florine SOULA (Judo Nice Métropole) 22 1 1 0 0 1 1
Nawel ABDELKRIM (OM Judo) 20 0 0 1 0 0 0
Romane DYOT (Corsica Judo) 23 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fantine RAUZIER (Corsica Judo) 23 2 0 2 1 5 31
Sylhia MAYILA (OM Judo) 21 2 0 1 1 2 12
Léa MACHUT (Corsica Judo) 21 2 0 1 1 3 21
Salomé MESSAOUI (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 19 0 0 5 0 2 10
Maelenn COTARD (Normandie Judo) 22 4 1 1 5 2 51
Lou Ann HUBAULT (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 22 0 0 1 0 1 1
Yelena REZEAU (Normandie Judo) 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Clara GALLUDEC (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 21 4 0 1 5 3 61
Océane DIARRASSOUBA (Normandie Judo) 21 3 1 1 2 2 22
Israa DAGHARI (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 19 1 2 2 1 3 21
Cloe YVIN (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
Mame Diarra SYLLA (Normandie Judo) 22 2 0 1 1 2 20
Lena NGODI (Dojo Nantais) 19 0 1 2 1 0 10
Elsa BILLARD (Dojo Nantais) 21 0 1 4 0 0 0
Carla BONITO (Auxerre Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
Laura HABERSTOCK (Auxerre Judo) 23 1 0 3 0 1 1
Candice LEBRETON (Corsica Judo) 23 1 0 0 0 1 1
Oceane ZATCHI BI (Auxerre Judo) 0 2 0 1 0 2 2
Emma SAUDRAIS (Corsica Judo) 0 1 0 1 2 0 20
Manon PECQUEUX (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 20 1 1 2 1 0 10
Jaelynn CHIPAN (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 22 0 0 3 0 1 1
Océane GUEDE (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 21 1 1 1 1 0 10
Jeanne TESSIER (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 19 0 0 3 0 0 0
Emma MELIS (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Eva GRASSIN (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 20 1 1 2 2 0 20
Mathilde FAYOL (Normandie Judo) 22 0 2 0 0 1 1
Soumiya IRAOUI (ES Blanc Mesnil Judo) 0 2 0 0 2 1 21
Melodie VAUGARNY (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 2 20
Liza GATEAU (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 23 0 0 1 0 0 0
Johanna MENARD (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 0 1 0 0 1 1 11
Gaelle BARBIER (Judo des Hauts-de-France) 22 0 0 1 0 0 0
Diane INGUIMBERT (Dojo Béglais) 0 0 1 0 1 0 10
Lalie POUSSE (Dojo Nantais) 21 0 1 1 1 0 10
Cyrielle VAUBOURDOLLE (Dojo Béglais) 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Cirine GAALOUL (OM Judo) 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ariela Franchel SANCHEZ BENITEZ (OM Judo) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Loriane BRUHL (Auxerre Judo) 20 0 1 2 0 0 0
Marthe SIDIBE (OM Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
Marion DESOBRY (Auxerre Judo) 23 1 0 0 0 0 20
Madeleine ROUGIER (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 22 1 0 0 1 1 11
Manon PANIER (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 21 0 0 1 0 1 1
Irene LAVILLONNIERE (Sainte-Geneviève Sports Judo) 19 0 0 2 0 0 0
Yamina HALATA (Auxerre Judo) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Omayma SABHI (Montpellier Judo Olympic) 19 1 0 1 0 0 20
Juliette DIOLLOT (AM Asnières Judo 92) 22 0 0 1 0 0 0
ANAËL PANNETIER (US Orléans Judo Loiret) 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
Nadia Matchiko GUIMENDEGO (Dojo Nantais) 0 1 0 0 1 0 10
Alya DE CARVALHO (Normandie Judo) 20 1 0 0 1 0 10
Alyssia POULANGE (AM Asnières Judo 92) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dounia NACER (Auxerre Judo) 22 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lena Katia SIOUANE (Dojo Nantais) 21 0 0 1 0 0 10

Partners